A ACM / Diretoria

Diretoria - Gestão 2014/2017

Diretoria da ACM

  • PresidenteRafael Klee de Vasconcellos
  • Vice-presidenteEduardo Nobuyuki Usuy Jr
  • Secretário GeralRoger Pirath Rodrigues
  • Diretor Administrativo/ FinanceiroSergio Marcos Meira
  • Diretora CientíficaConcetta Esposito
  • Diretor de ComunicaçãoRonaldo Della Giustina
  • Diretor de Defesa ProfissionalAndre Mendes Arent
  • Diretor de EsportesAntonio Dimas Neve Jacobowski
  • Diretor de Publicações CientíficasAdemar José de Oliveira Paes Jr
  • Diretor de RegionaisJonas Krischke Sebastiany
  • Diretora Sócio-CulturalLuciana Paladini
  • Diretor AcadêmicoDouglas Muniz Barbosa

Vice Presidentes Distritais

  • Vice-Presidente Extremo-OesteJorge Alberto Hazim
  • Vice-Presidente Distrital NorteRicardo Polli
  • Vice-Presidente Distrital PlanaltoFabiano Marcos Brun
  • Vice-Presidente Distrital SulRenato Lopes Matos
  • Vice-Presidente Distrital Vale do ItajaíPatrick Cardoso Candemil
  • Vice-Presidente Distrital Centro-OesteGabriel Manfro

Delegados junto à ACM

  • Anastacio Kotzias Neto
  • Armando José D’Acampora
  • Ernesto Francisco Damerau
  • Esther Buzaglo Dantas Correa
  • Odi Jose Oleiniscki
  • Alberto Chterpensque
  • Antoine Chryssovergis
  • Aurelio Rotolo da Costa Araujo
  • Marta Rinaldi Muller
  • Jairo Vieira
  • Antonio Silveira Sbissa
  • Jamil Cherem Schneider
  • Ricardo Nascimento
  • Ana Rosa de Oliveira
  • Wilmar de Athayde Gerent
  • Antonio Felipe Simao
  • Ivanio Alves Pereira
  • Nelson Grisard
  • Saint Clair Vieira de Oliveira
  • Vanir Cardoso
  • Alfredo Martins
  • Irineu May Brodbeck
  • Jorge Dias de Matos
  • Syriaco Atherinio Kotzias
  • Marcelino Osmar Vieira
  • Newton Macuco Capella
  • Rodrigo D’eça Neves
  • Daniel Di Pietro
  • Irae Ruhland
  • Nivio Pascoal Teixeira
  • Jorge Anastacio Korzias Filho
  • Urubatan Collaço Alberton
  • Cristiano Maques
  • Defendente Debiasi
  • Irineu Carlos Campiolo
  • Odilson Borini
  • Nicolau Teixeira Filho
  • Gilberto Digiacomo da Veiga
  • Gilberto Nascimento Galego
  • Tanaro Pereira Bez
  • Carlos Alberto Justo da Silva
  • Jaime Baião
  • Jamil Mattar Valente
  • Renato Cesar Lebarbenchon Polli
  • Sergio Felipe Pizani Muller
  • Vanildo  José Ozelame

 

Primeiro Suplente

  • Jorge Luiz Jorge
  • Aurea Gomes Nogueira
  • Cesar Paleari
  • Carlos Garcia
  • Nilzete Liberato Bresolin
  • Alberto Trapani Junior
  • Mario Gentil Costa
  • Mauricio José Lopes Pereima
  • Newton Marques da Silva
  • Karin Elisa Schemes
  • Luiz Dario Sponholz
  • Pedro Largura
  • Rodrigo Jorge da Luz Bertoncini
  • Sergio Wilson Duwe
  • Vicente Pacheco de Oliveira
  • Edibert Mechert
  • Luiz Alberto Silveira
  • Dorival Antonio Vitorello
  • Guilherme Genovez
  • Joel De Andrade
  • Leo Mauro Xavier
  • Mario Cesar De Araujo
  • Paulo Roberto Zeni
  • Tania Elena Carnieletto Nicolodi
  • Thales Roberto Schott da Silva
  • Claudio Correia de Vincenzi
  • Julio Cesar Gonçaves
  • Waldemar De Souza Junior
  • Edemir Westphal
  • Spyros Cardoso Dimatos
  • Antonio Carlos Trevisol Bittencourt
  • Diogo Nei Ribeiro
  • Ivanir Luiz Perin
  • Jolnei Antonio Hawerroth
  • Luis Felipe Piovesan
  • Luiz Artur da Luz
  • Reginaldo Pereira Oliveira
  • Roberto Henrique Heinisch
  • Zulmar Antonio Accioli de Vasconcellos
  • Antonio Nicoleit
  • Fabio Accioli de Vasconcelos
  • Jorge Luiz Jorge
  • José Antonio de Souza
  • Silvia Maria Schmidt
  • Aurelio Pacheco Costa Filho
  • Eros Clovis Merlin Filho
  • Jorge Jose de Souza Filho

Segundo Suplente

  • José Francisco Bernardes
  • Leo Meyer Coutinho
  • Sergio Eduardo Merlim
  • Antonio José Carvalho Matsuda
  • Maria Margarete Sima Abi-Saab
  • Raquel Helena dos Anjos Berretta
  • Constantino Kosmos Komninos
  • Evaldo dos Santos
  • Paulo Roberto da Silva Mendes
  • Sheila Koettker Silveira
  • Alexandre Studzinski de Souza
  • Cristiane Fabiani
  • Franz Silly Nietsche Cruz
  • Marcelo Collaço Paulo
  • Antonio Sergio da Silva Grangeiro
  • Celia Alves de Queiroz
  • Hamilton Rogerio S. Vasconellos
  • Leila Denise Cesário Pereira
  • Luiz Cesar Galvão de Queiroz
  • Cesar Augusto Ferraresi
  • Cintia Zimmermann de Meireles
  • Claudio B.H.Pereira e Oliveira
  • Melania Maria Gomes de Figueiredo
  • Roberto Moreira Amorim Filho
  • Cleonice Maria Piccoli Teixeira
  • Luciane Terezinha Ramlow
  • Miriam Krieger T. da Cunha Melo
  • Paulo da Veiga Cordeiro
  • Reginaldo Manganelli Coimbra
  • Carolina Dutra
  • Horácio Shigueru Chikota
  • Ricardo Maia Samways
  • Hercilio Ivo Varela
  • Julio da Silva Cordeiro
  • Luiz Fernando de Vincenzi
  • Osvaldo Vieira
  • Bruna Schmitz Serpa
  • Claudio Vieira
  • Elaine Mund Carreirão
  • Norma Garcia Lopes
  • Orlei de Lucca
  • Everton Luz Varella
  • Waldemar Barbosa
  • Evandro de Campos Albino
  • Regina Celia Santos Valim
  • Antonio Nicolas Vergetis

Delegados junto à AMB

  • Aguinel José Bastian Jr
  • Murillo Ronald Capella

Primeiro Suplente

  • Jorge Abi Saab Neto
  • Remaclo Fischer Junior
Parceiros
Conversa com ACM